Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train BWT-SBC PASS - 66531 for tomorrow

Does not start on Sunday

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 68 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
BANGARAPET - BWT
Src
12:40
TYAKAL - TCL
12:53
12:54
BYATRAYANHALLI - BFW
13:00
13:01
MALUR - MLO
13:09
13:10
DEVANGONTHI - DKN
13:19
13:20
WHITEFIELD - WFD
13:27
13:28
HOODI HALT - HDIH
13:34
13:35
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM
13:43
13:44
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL
13:48
13:49
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE
13:54
13:55
BANGALORE CANT - BNC
13:58
14:00
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
14:20
Dstn

FAQS

BWT-SBC PASS - 66531 covers 68 kilometer to reach destination.
BWT-SBC PASS - 66531 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWT-SBC PASS - 66531 arrives at destination at 14:20.
BWT-SBC PASS - 66531 departs from source at 12:40.

Recently Checked Running Status