Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train SBC-JTJ MEMU SPL - 66550 for 27 July 2021

Daily 146 Km Updated: 30 Jul 22:46:31 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KSR BENGALURU - SBC
Src
09:15
BANGALORE CANT - BNC
09:26
09:27
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE
09:31
09:32
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL
09:36
09:37
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM
09:40
09:41
HOODI HALT - HDIH
09:49
09:50
WHITEFIELD - WFD
09:54
09:55
DEVANGONTHI - DKN
10:05
10:06
MALUR - MLO
10:17
10:18
BYATRAYANHALLI - BFW
10:25
10:26
TYAKAL - TCL
10:33
10:34
BANGARAPET - BWT
10:49
10:50
KAMASAMUDRAM - KSM
11:04
11:05
BISANATTAM - BSM
11:12
11:13
GUDUPULLI - GDP
11:20
11:21
KUPPAM - KPN
11:32
11:33
MULANUR - MAR
11:43
11:44
PATCHUR - PU
11:54
11:55
SOMANAYAKKANPTI - SKPT
12:04
12:05
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ
13:10
Dstn

FAQS

SBC-JTJ MEMU SPL - 66550 covers 146 kilometer to reach destination.
SBC-JTJ MEMU SPL - 66550 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBC-JTJ MEMU SPL - 66550 arrives at destination at 13:10.
SBC-JTJ MEMU SPL - 66550 departs from source at 09:15.