Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train CTC-PRDP MEMU - 68435 for 16 September 2021

Daily 83 Km Updated: 18 Sep 00:50:13 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CUTTACK - CTC
Src
11:30
MATTAGAJPUR - MTND
11:39
11:40
KANDARPUR HALT - KDRP
11:50
11:51
BADAKHANDITA - BDKT
12:00
12:01
RAGHUNATHPUR HALT - RCTC
12:13
12:14
BANBIHARI GWALIPUR - BNHR
12:22
12:23
GORAKHNATH - GRKN
12:32
12:33
JHANKAD SARALA ROAD - JSRD
12:41
12:42
NIMKANA - NIN
12:50
12:51
RAHAMA - RHMA
12:59
13:00
GOPINATHJEW BANIKUND - GNJB
13:06
13:07
BADABANDHA ROAD - BDBA
13:12
13:13
BAGADIA - BGDI
13:18
13:19
PARADEEP - PRDP
13:30
Dstn

FAQS

CTC-PRDP MEMU - 68435 covers 83 kilometer to reach destination.
CTC-PRDP MEMU - 68435 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CTC-PRDP MEMU - 68435 arrives at destination at 13:30.
CTC-PRDP MEMU - 68435 departs from source at 11:30.