Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

Live Running Status of Train GKP-BNY DEMU - 75131 for 19 September 2021

Daily 113 Km Updated: 19 Sep 15:35:19 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GORAKHPUR - GKP
Src
10:35
NAKAHA JUNGLE - JEA
10:45
10:47
MANIRAM - MIM
10:54
10:55
KAURIAA JUNGLE - JKI
11:02
11:03
PEPPEGANJ - PJ
11:10
11:11
RAWAT GANJ - RJ
11:16
11:17
MAHAWAN KHOR HALT - MVKR
11:21
11:22
RAMCHAURA - RCRA
11:26
11:27
CAMPIERGANJ - CM
11:36
11:38
LOHARPURWA - LPW
11:45
11:46
ANAND NAGAR - ANDN
12:07
12:15
LEHRA - LER
12:22
12:23
BRIDGMANGANJ - BMJ
12:27
12:29
USKA BAZAR - UB
12:38
12:40
NAUGARH - NUH
12:55
13:00
AHIRAULI - AHU
13:10
13:11
CHILHIA - CIH
13:18
13:20
SHOHRATGARH - SOT
13:40
13:42
MAHTHA BAZAR - MHBZ
13:53
13:54
PARSA - PRZ
14:01
14:03
MAHADEVA BUZRUG - MHBG
14:11
14:12
BARHNI - BNY
14:30
Dstn

FAQS

GKP-BNY DEMU - 75131 covers 113 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-BNY DEMU - 75131 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-BNY DEMU - 75131 arrives at destination at 14:30.
GKP-BNY DEMU - 75131 departs from source at 10:35.