Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

BIC MLN SPL - 05319 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BICHIA (BIC)MAILANI (MLN)
Sun, Mon, Sat 108 Km

Train number 05319 is named as BIC MLN SPL and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station BICHIA at 13:45 and reaches station MAILANI at 17:55 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BICHIA - BIC Src 13:45 0 1
MANJHRA PURAB - MJPB 14:06 14:08 14 1
KHAIRATIYA BH R - KYBR 14:19 14:20 22 1
TIKUNIA - TQN 14:35 14:40 30 1
BELRAYAN - BXM 15:07 15:09 36 1
DUDWA - DDW 16:15 16:20 65 1
PALIA KALAN - PLK 16:49 16:54 78 1
BHIRA KHERI - BIK 17:20 17:22 92 1
MAILANI - MLN 17:55 Dstn 108 1

FAQS

BIC MLN SPL - 05319 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
BIC MLN SPL - 05319 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BIC MLN SPL - 05319 arrives at destination at 17:55.
BIC MLN SPL - 05319 departs from source at 13:45.