Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

GAYA KYQ SPECIAL - 05619 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GAYA JN (GAYA)KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Tue 1092 Km

Train number 05619 is named as GAYA KYQ SPECIAL and travels 1092km distance

Train departs from station GAYA JN at 12:55 and reaches station KAMAKHYA at 12:30 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GAYA JN - GAYA Src 12:55 0 1
NAWADAH - NWD 13:45 13:47 59 1
WARIS ALEGANJ - WRS 14:01 14:03 78 1
SHEIKPURA - SHK 14:27 14:29 103 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 16:07 16:12 130 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 16:43 16:44 153 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 17:16 17:21 175 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 18:45 18:50 228 1
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 20:20 20:25 303 1
BARHARWA JN - BHW 21:40 21:42 357 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 22:17 22:19 372 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 23:15 23:25 406 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 01:30 01:35 551 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 03:20 03:30 639 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 06:05 06:30 765 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 06:47 06:52 783 2
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 07:46 07:48 862 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 08:30 08:40 890 2
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 09:45 09:47 970 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 12:30 Dest 1092 2

FAQS

GAYA KYQ SPECIAL - 05619 covers 1092 kilometer to reach destination.
GAYA KYQ SPECIAL - 05619 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GAYA KYQ SPECIAL - 05619 arrives at destination at 12:30.
GAYA KYQ SPECIAL - 05619 departs from source at 12:55.