BE-LKO EXP. LKO-PRG PASS - 14308 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
BAREILLY (BE)PRAYAGRAJSANGAM (PYGS)
Daily
432 Km
Train number 14308 is named as BE-LKO EXP. LKO-PRG PASS and travels 432km distance
Train departs from station BAREILLY at 17:30 and reaches station PRAYAGRAJSANGAM at 03:10 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
BAREILLY - BE | Src | 17:30 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
PITAMBARPUR - PMR | 17:49 | 17:51 | 20 | 1 | ||||
|
BILPUR - BLPU | 18:08 | 18:10 | 36 | 1 | ||||
|
TILHAR - TLH | 18:26 | 18:28 | 53 | 1 | ||||
|
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN | 19:02 | 19:04 | 71 | 1 | ||||
|
ANJHI SHAHABAD - AJI | 19:32 | 19:34 | 102 | 1 | ||||
|
HARDOI - HRI | 20:05 | 20:10 | 134 | 1 | ||||
|
SANDILA - SAN | 21:20 | 21:22 | 187 | 1 | ||||
|
ALAMNAGAR - AMG | 22:28 | 22:30 | 230 | 1 | ||||
|
LUCKNOW - LKO | 22:50 | 22:55 | 236 | 1 | ||||
|
BACHHRAWAN - BCN | 23:49 | 23:51 | 283 | 1 | ||||
|
RAE BARELI JN - RBL | 00:21 | 00:23 | 313 | 2 | ||||
|
UNCHAHAR JN - UCR | 00:56 | 00:58 | 351 | 2 | ||||
|
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ - KHNM | 01:23 | 01:25 | 381 | 2 | ||||
|
PRAYAG - PRG | 02:36 | 02:38 | 430 | 2 | ||||
|
PRAYAGRAJSANGAM - PYGS | 03:10 | Dstn | 432 | 2 |
FAQS
BE-LKO EXP. LKO-PRG PASS - 14308 covers 432 kilometer to reach destination.
BE-LKO EXP. LKO-PRG PASS - 14308 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BE-LKO EXP. LKO-PRG PASS - 14308 arrives at destination at 03:10.
BE-LKO EXP. LKO-PRG PASS - 14308 departs from source at 17:30.