Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

KALINDI EXPRESS - 14724 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BHIWANI (BNW)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Daily 605 Km

Train number 14724 is named as KALINDI EXPRESS and travels 605km distance

Train departs from station BHIWANI at 19:40 and reaches station KANPUR CENTRAL at 11:15 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BHIWANI - BNW Src 19:40 0 1
KHARAK - KHRK 20:00 20:01 22 1
KALANAUR KALAN - KLNK 20:09 20:11 29 1
LAHLI - LHLL 20:19 20:21 36 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 20:56 20:58 50 1
SAMPLA - SPZ 21:15 21:17 72 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 21:31 21:33 90 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 21:57 21:59 110 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 22:11 22:13 117 1
DELHI - DLI 22:35 22:50 120 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 23:04 23:06 126 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 23:32 23:34 140 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 00:46 00:48 245 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 01:55 02:00 323 2
FIROZABAD - FZD 02:20 02:25 340 2
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 02:50 02:55 360 2
MAINPURI - MNQ 03:50 03:55 408 2
BHONGAON - BGQ 04:15 04:17 422 2
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 07:20 07:45 466 2
FATEHGARH - FGR 08:00 08:02 471 2
KAMALGANJ - KLJ 08:14 08:16 484 2
GURSAHAIGANJ - GHJ 08:31 08:33 503 2
KANNAUJ - KJN 08:57 09:00 525 2
BILHAUR - BLU 09:29 09:31 550 2
BARRAJPUR - BJR 09:48 09:50 570 2
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 10:45 10:50 603 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 11:15 Dstn 605 2

FAQS

KALINDI EXPRESS - 14724 covers 605 kilometer to reach destination.
KALINDI EXPRESS - 14724 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KALINDI EXPRESS - 14724 arrives at destination at 11:15.
KALINDI EXPRESS - 14724 departs from source at 19:40.