Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP - 18101 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

TATANAGAR JN (TATA)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Sun, Wed, Fri 2072 Km

Train number 18101 is named as TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP and travels 2072km distance

Train departs from station TATANAGAR JN at 17:05 and reaches station JAMMU TAWI at 14:10 [day 3]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
TATANAGAR JN - TATA Src 17:05 0 1
CHANDIL JN - CNI 18:01 18:03 37 1
MURI - MURI 19:10 19:15 105 1
RAMGARH CANT - RMT 20:10 20:15 158 1
BARKA KANA - BRKA 20:40 20:50 162 1
PATRATU - PTRU 21:08 21:10 183 1
KHALARI - KLRE 21:46 21:48 219 1
TORI - TORI 22:11 22:13 247 1
LATEHAR - LTHR 22:40 22:42 280 1
BARWADIH JN - BRWD 23:15 23:20 320 1
DALTONGANJ - DTO 00:05 00:07 347 2
GARWA ROAD - GHD 01:00 01:05 381 2
GARHWA - GHQ 01:18 01:20 391 2
NAGAR UNTARI - NUQ 02:09 02:11 425 2
WYNDHAMGANJ - WDM 02:23 02:25 437 2
DUDDHINAGAR - DXN 02:45 02:47 459 2
RENUKUT - RNQ 03:09 03:11 480 2
CHOPAN - CPU 04:40 04:50 522 2
SONBHADRA - SBDR 05:30 05:32 549 2
CHUNAR - CAR 07:35 07:40 625 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 08:07 08:12 656 2
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 08:28 08:30 663 2
MEJA ROAD - MJA 09:01 09:02 707 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 09:50 09:55 746 2
FATEHPUR - FTP 11:15 11:17 862 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 13:00 13:10 941 2
JHINJHAK - JJK 14:10 14:12 1004 2
ETAWAH - ETW 15:15 15:20 1080 2
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 16:00 16:02 1135 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 16:45 16:50 1172 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 17:58 18:03 1250 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 20:18 20:20 1356 2
DELHI - DLI 21:10 21:25 1375 2
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 21:39 21:41 1378 2
SONIPAT - SNP 22:10 22:12 1419 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 22:46 22:48 1464 2
KARNAL - KUN 23:13 23:15 1498 2
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 23:38 23:40 1531 2
SHAHBAD MARKNDA - SHDM 23:56 23:58 1553 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 01:58 02:10 1573 3
CHANDIGARH - CDG 02:50 03:13 1618 3
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 05:05 05:15 1730 3
PHILLAUR JN - PHR 05:29 05:31 1743 3
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 05:58 06:00 1766 3
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 06:21 06:23 1782 3
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 06:35 06:40 1787 3
BEAS - BEAS 07:09 07:11 1823 3
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 07:55 08:20 1865 3
BATALA JN - BAT 09:08 09:10 1904 3
DHARIWAL - DHW 09:28 09:30 1923 3
GURDASPUR - GSP 09:51 09:53 1937 3
DINA NAGAR - DNN 10:03 10:05 1948 3
PATHANKOT - PTK 10:40 11:05 1972 3
HIRA NAGAR - HRNR 12:33 12:35 2025 3
VIJIYPUR JAMMU - VJPJ 13:28 13:30 2051 3
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 14:10 Dstn 2072 3

FAQS

TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP - 18101 covers 2072 kilometer to reach destination.
TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP - 18101 passes through 56 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP - 18101 arrives at destination at 14:10.
TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP - 18101 departs from source at 17:05.