Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

QLN SC EXPRESS - 07110 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KOLLAM JN (QLN)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Sun 1586 Km

Train number 07110 is named as QLN SC EXPRESS and travels 1586km distance

Train departs from station KOLLAM JN at 02:30 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 06:45 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KOLLAM JN - QLN Src 02:30 0 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 03:10 03:12 41 1
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 03:21 03:23 49 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 03:33 03:35 62 1
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 03:50 03:52 71 1
CHANGANASERI - CGY 04:00 04:02 79 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 04:22 04:24 96 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 05:35 05:40 158 1
THRISUR - TCR 06:50 06:53 230 1
PALAKKAD - PGT 07:45 08:00 307 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 09:20 09:25 362 1
ERODE JN - ED 10:50 10:55 462 1
SALEM JN - SA 11:47 11:50 525 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 13:38 13:40 645 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 15:05 15:10 728 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 17:05 17:15 861 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 18:58 19:00 945 1
NELLORE - NLR 19:28 19:30 983 1
ONGOLE - OGL 21:08 21:10 1099 1
CHIRALA - CLX 21:48 21:50 1148 1
TENALI JN - TEL 22:38 22:40 1206 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 23:15 23:20 1237 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 00:43 00:45 1337 2
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 01:05 01:07 1360 2
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 01:23 01:25 1384 2
WARANGAL - WL 02:28 02:30 1444 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 02:43 02:45 1455 2
JANGAON - ZN 03:25 03:27 1503 2
CHARLAPALLI - CHZ 05:10 05:12 1574 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 06:45 Dest 1586 2

FAQS

QLN SC EXPRESS - 07110 covers 1586 kilometer to reach destination.
QLN SC EXPRESS - 07110 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
QLN SC EXPRESS - 07110 arrives at destination at 06:45.
QLN SC EXPRESS - 07110 departs from source at 02:30.