Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

DURG UHP SPL - 20847 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DURG (DURG)UDHAMPUR (UHP)
Wed 1914 Km

Train number 20847 is named as DURG UHP SPL and travels 1914km distance

Train departs from station DURG at 11:10 and reaches station UDHAMPUR at 19:45 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DURG - DURG Src 11:10 0 1
RAIPUR JN - R 11:45 11:50 37 1
TILDA NEORA - TLD 12:21 12:23 75 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 12:43 12:45 101 1
USLAPUR - USL 13:55 14:05 153 1
PENDRA ROAD - PND 15:27 15:29 248 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 16:12 16:17 298 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 16:53 16:58 339 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 19:20 19:30 464 1
DAMOH - DMO 20:53 20:55 574 1
SAUGOR - SGO 21:55 22:00 651 1
MALKHERI - MAKR 23:08 23:10 722 1
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 01:30 01:35 874 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 02:34 02:36 971 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 04:10 04:12 1090 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 07:15 07:30 1284 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 08:51 08:53 1374 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 10:45 10:50 1483 2
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 11:13 11:15 1510 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 12:35 12:45 1596 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 13:35 13:40 1648 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 15:25 15:30 1761 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 17:30 17:40 1860 2
UDHAMPUR - UHP 19:45 Dest 1914 2

FAQS

DURG UHP SPL - 20847 covers 1914 kilometer to reach destination.
DURG UHP SPL - 20847 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DURG UHP SPL - 20847 arrives at destination at 19:45.
DURG UHP SPL - 20847 departs from source at 11:10.