Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

ETW-GWL PASSENGER - 51888 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

(ETW) (GWL)
Daily 118 Km

Train number 51888 is named as ETW-GWL PASSENGER and travels 118km distance

Train departs from station ETW at 10:00 and reaches station at 13:45 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- ETW Src 10:00 0 1
- UDMR 10:16 10:18 13 1
- PHOP 10:32 10:33 25 1
- BIX 10:50 10:55 36 1
- AAH 11:08 11:09 47 1
- AXK 11:18 11:19 54 1
- SONI 11:28 11:30 60 1
- SCN 11:38 11:39 68 1
- GOA 11:48 11:50 76 1
- RYT 11:59 12:00 84 1
- NNE 12:06 12:07 87 1
- MLAR 12:15 12:17 93 1
- RAKL 12:23 12:24 96 1
- SAC 12:30 12:32 100 1
- BBY 12:41 12:42 107 1
- BLNR 13:02 13:03 116 1
- GWL 13:45 Dest 118 1

FAQS

ETW-GWL PASSENGER - 51888 covers 118 kilometer to reach destination.
ETW-GWL PASSENGER - 51888 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ETW-GWL PASSENGER - 51888 arrives at destination at 13:45.
ETW-GWL PASSENGER - 51888 departs from source at 10:00.